View Profile

General

First Name

Monica

Last Name

Danieli

Nickname

monica77

Gender

Female

Date of birth

05/01/1977

Location (Country)

Italy

Your time zone

GMT+1 Central European Time (CET) Amsterdam, Berlin, Paris

Preferred Zoom Call Day

weekdays

Preferred Zoom Call Time

Morning, AM

Your hobbies

Yoga, travels, trekking, reading and searching for myself

Student Data

Course starting intention

As soon as possible

Expertise in yoga

Intermediate

What is your style of yoga?

Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow