View Profile

General

First Name

Susanne

Last Name

Sahlberg

Nickname

suski-sahlberg

Gender

Female

Date of birth

23/11/1990

Location (Country)

Finland

Location (City)

Helsinki

Your time zone

GMT+3 Moscow Time (MSK) Beirut, St. Petersburg

Preferred Zoom Call Day

weekdays

Preferred Zoom Call Time

Morning, AM

Language

Finnis(native) English (second)

Your bio

Thank you, im so happy to get started.

Your hobbies

Body flying, trying new things

Student Data

Course starting intention

As soon as possible

Expertise in yoga

Beginner

What is your style of yoga?

I LOVE IT ALL

Teaching experience

Im quiding yoga one times a week.